Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 17
Average Score 377

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1141412491.402.00201249+121153
Colin Viebrock1307412962.063.00201496+191326
Gregg Bigourdin1565611975.366.00201597+131578
Donna Carruthers1114413440.840.0020944-171097
Patrick Niesink1303413381.801.00201138-161287
Annelies Kaufmann1207413451.251.00201145-51202
Julie Kading1108413450.820.0020945-161092
Renate Duddek1366411832.974.00201583+211387

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek LEANING 96 13063
Colin Viebrock PITHIEST 92 11180
Annelies Kaufmann CANNIEST 92 16758
Linda Pearn FUCKING 90 2911
Colin Viebrock COMBINE 84 13065

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 467 Donna Carruthers 229 238
Gregg Bigourdin 477 Linda Pearn 248 229
Gregg Bigourdin 502 Julie Kading 338 164
Annelies Kaufmann 423 Linda Pearn 294 129
Gregg Bigourdin 460 Annelies Kaufmann 336 124
Colin Viebrock 414 Julie Kading 314 100
Colin Viebrock 420 Patrick Niesink 321 99
Linda Pearn 401 Donna Carruthers 305 96
Gregg Bigourdin 431 Patrick Niesink 336 95
Linda Pearn 406 Julie Kading 324 82
Gregg Bigourdin 424 Colin Viebrock 359 65
Colin Viebrock 432 Annelies Kaufmann 372 60
Gregg Bigourdin 417 Donna Carruthers 358 59
Renate Duddek 416 Annelies Kaufmann 371 45
Renate Duddek 361 Julie Kading 319 42
Patrick Niesink 398 Donna Carruthers 369 29
Renate Duddek 382 Patrick Niesink 380 2