Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 30
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1291511773.295.00201577+341325
Julie Kading1094511192.322.00201039-61088
Gregg Bigourdin1437511983.995.00201598+201457
Edward Price1152511952.192.00201115-41148
Linda Pearn1198412591.661.00201059-131185
Jean Ellenor1171510873.092.00201007-221149
Shirley Cooke1057411651.402.00201165+121069
Millie Cherewan983511331.482.00201053+10993
Annelies Kaufmann1283412941.941.00201094-191264
Jerry Hiller959411271.100.0020727-22937
Lynne Ward1296211211.472.00201521+111307
Jeff Babiak1300412782.132.00201278-31297
Derek Bowman1273412911.902.00201291+21275
Colin Viebrock1203412211.902.00201221+21205

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek ADORNING 140 49316
Colin Viebrock MARQUIS 131 10536
Colin Viebrock REATTAIN 122 99833
Millie Cherewan SWIFTLY 90 5014
Renate Duddek ROMANTIC 89 29491

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 607 Colin Viebrock 252 355
Colin Viebrock 481 Linda Pearn 272 209
Annelies Kaufmann 463 Jean Ellenor 292 171
Julie Kading 433 Millie Cherewan 308 125
Lynne Ward 388 Jerry Hiller 264 124
Gregg Bigourdin 440 Linda Pearn 318 122
Millie Cherewan 418 Jerry Hiller 310 108
Gregg Bigourdin 467 Shirley Cooke 362 105
Renate Duddek 438 Edward Price 337 101
Gregg Bigourdin 398 Edward Price 298 100
Shirley Cooke 404 Jean Ellenor 308 96
Derek Bowman 394 Jeff Babiak 309 85
Renate Duddek 381 Derek Bowman 297 84
Gregg Bigourdin 424 Annelies Kaufmann 343 81
Edward Price 410 Julie Kading 331 79
Julie Kading 350 Shirley Cooke 276 74
Shirley Cooke 378 Jerry Hiller 305 73
Colin Viebrock 470 Julie Kading 402 68
Jean Ellenor 374 Millie Cherewan 306 68
Renate Duddek 404 Derek Bowman 375 29
Derek Bowman 367 Annelies Kaufmann 339 28
Jean Ellenor 404 Jerry Hiller 377 27
Jeff Babiak 394 Linda Pearn 368 26
Millie Cherewan 330 Edward Price 311 19
Lynne Ward 327 Annelies Kaufmann 312 15
Renate Duddek 340 Millie Cherewan 326 14
Edward Price 326 Jean Ellenor 319 7
Linda Pearn 341 Julie Kading 336 5
Jeff Babiak 424 Colin Viebrock 421 3
Gregg Bigourdin 391 Jeff Babiak 388 3