Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 22
Average Score 354

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1422511174.265.00201517+151437
Joanne Peloquin897311600.540.0020760-11886
Donna Carruthers1212311331.833.00201533+231235
Edward Price1158312011.321.00201068-61152
Lynne Ward1284310442.403.00201444+121296
Murray Goldenberg1341312641.831.00201130-171324
Renate Duddek1283411742.613.00201374+81291
Annelies Kaufmann1296411742.672.00201174-131283
Jerry Hiller950412690.551.00201069+9959
Millie Cherewan983411731.011.0020973+0983
Delores Dueck899410601.131.0020860-3896
Shirley Cooke1076410861.941.0020886-191057

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin FERRIERS 140 —
Shirley Cooke CONVERSE 101 14808
Annelies Kaufmann OVERATE 93 93260
Murray Goldenberg MANGLED 86 23610
Gregg Bigourdin ANGLICE 86 18370

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 452 Jerry Hiller 229 223
Gregg Bigourdin 429 Jerry Hiller 272 157
Gregg Bigourdin 446 Edward Price 293 153
Gregg Bigourdin 481 Renate Duddek 328 153
Renate Duddek 425 Millie Cherewan 273 152
Gregg Bigourdin 452 Joanne Peloquin 322 130
Lynne Ward 416 Delores Dueck 288 128
Shirley Cooke 374 Delores Dueck 248 126
Renate Duddek 455 Murray Goldenberg 330 125
Annelies Kaufmann 407 Millie Cherewan 287 120
Gregg Bigourdin 451 Annelies Kaufmann 332 119
Annelies Kaufmann 395 Jerry Hiller 282 113
Jerry Hiller 378 Shirley Cooke 285 93
Lynne Ward 415 Edward Price 330 85
Donna Carruthers 396 Millie Cherewan 321 75
Donna Carruthers 390 Murray Goldenberg 323 67
Lynne Ward 342 Shirley Cooke 298 44
Millie Cherewan 362 Delores Dueck 329 33
Edward Price 339 Joanne Peloquin 310 29
Murray Goldenberg 359 Annelies Kaufmann 340 19
Delores Dueck 328 Joanne Peloquin 322 6
Donna Carruthers 375 Shirley Cooke 374 1