Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 19
Average Score 351

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1130410872.252.00201087-51125
Gregg Bigourdin1444411563.361.0020956-471397
Edward Price1115412601.213.00201460+361151
Murray Goldenberg1344411123.173.00201312-31341
Renate Duddek1291310982.262.00201232-51286
Joanne Peloquin911313470.231.00201214+15926
Linda Pearn1189312251.352.00201358+131202
Annelies Kaufmann1253411092.793.00201309+41257
Delores Dueck891312200.390.0020820-8883
Lynne Ward1276210031.661.00201003-131263
Millie Cherewan976412200.791.00201020+4980

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Linda Pearn SEEMING 90 38966
Linda Pearn SCORING 90 26199
Joanne Peloquin MONOTONY 83 2691
Millie Cherewan RESORTS 83 6848
Julie Kading SPINATES 83 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 455 Joanne Peloquin 244 211
Linda Pearn 464 Julie Kading 286 178
Linda Pearn 440 Annelies Kaufmann 273 167
Murray Goldenberg 403 Millie Cherewan 290 113
Lynne Ward 351 Delores Dueck 258 93
Murray Goldenberg 386 Edward Price 298 88
Annelies Kaufmann 400 Delores Dueck 341 59
Renate Duddek 347 Julie Kading 289 58
Gregg Bigourdin 425 Murray Goldenberg 369 56
Edward Price 333 Gregg Bigourdin 281 52
Edward Price 373 Lynne Ward 322 51
Annelies Kaufmann 425 Gregg Bigourdin 379 46
Renate Duddek 361 Linda Pearn 318 43
Annelies Kaufmann 352 Joanne Peloquin 320 32
Julie Kading 323 Millie Cherewan 299 24
Joanne Peloquin 401 Gregg Bigourdin 380 21
Julie Kading 348 Delores Dueck 332 16
Edward Price 379 Millie Cherewan 364 15
Millie Cherewan 373 Renate Duddek 371 2