Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Shirley Cooke1099410432.321.0020843-261073
Sherry Boudreau960310471.132.00301181+26986
Murray Goldenberg1379412772.573.00201477+91388
Gregg Bigourdin1336412952.244.00301695+531389
Jeff Babiak1275413251.711.00301125-211254
Lynne Ward1249413421.480.0020942-301219
Donna Carruthers1169411821.932.00201182+11170
Colin Viebrock1157311071.713.00201507+261183
Julie Kading1035411651.283.00201365+341069
Jerry Hiller1010410781.613.00201278+281038
Annelies Kaufmann1221410832.762.00201083-151206
Millie Cherewan1033410262.041.0020826-211012
Linda Pearn1117412191.431.00201019-91108
Darlene McBride1249411102.761.0020910-351214

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jerry Hiller SHELVED 102 8214
Linda Pearn SHIMMED 97 1213
Colin Viebrock ROADIES 92 229097
Gregg Bigourdin HEATERS 91 17815
Gregg Bigourdin QUASHED 90 14732

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 418 Donna Carruthers 255 163
Colin Viebrock 401 Julie Kading 251 150
Jerry Hiller 415 Millie Cherewan 267 148
Murray Goldenberg 469 Lynne Ward 334 135
Donna Carruthers 452 Darlene McBride 334 118
Gregg Bigourdin 413 Lynne Ward 321 92
Julie Kading 417 Millie Cherewan 328 89
Julie Kading 426 Darlene McBride 340 86
Gregg Bigourdin 472 Jeff Babiak 390 82
Sherry Boudreau 463 Shirley Cooke 386 77
Shirley Cooke 357 Jerry Hiller 281 76
Jeff Babiak 360 Lynne Ward 297 63
Murray Goldenberg 405 Jeff Babiak 345 60
Jerry Hiller 369 Sherry Boudreau 312 57
Jerry Hiller 329 Annelies Kaufmann 279 50
Gregg Bigourdin 413 Murray Goldenberg 365 48
Annelies Kaufmann 376 Linda Pearn 334 42
Sherry Boudreau 327 Millie Cherewan 290 37
Julie Kading 330 Annelies Kaufmann 296 34
Millie Cherewan 381 Shirley Cooke 354 27
Murray Goldenberg 365 Lynne Ward 355 10
Darlene McBride 392 Linda Pearn 386 6
Annelies Kaufmann 324 Donna Carruthers 318 6
Donna Carruthers 370 Shirley Cooke 365 5
Colin Viebrock 358 Linda Pearn 354 4
Gregg Bigourdin 368 Jeff Babiak 365 3
Linda Pearn 415 Darlene McBride 413 2