Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 17
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1238411422.544.00301542+441282
Annelies Kaufmann1155412041.722.00301204+81163
Darlene McBride1217411882.172.00301188-51212
Don Forrester1243211861.161.00301186-51238
Dick Bloemheuvel1231411642.382.00301164-111220
Shirley Cooke1079412211.231.00301021-71072
Colin Viebrock1198411752.131.0030975-341164
Julie Kading1163411991.793.00301399+361199
Linda Pearn1172411891.911.0030989-271145

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel TESTILY 88 12933
Shirley Cooke PUSHING 81 2537
Shirley Cooke PHONATE 78 10230
Dick Bloemheuvel PLASTER 77 5395
Darlene McBride SWEATER 76 54851

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 436 Colin Viebrock 262 174
Dick Bloemheuvel 470 Shirley Cooke 334 136
Linda Pearn 432 Colin Viebrock 306 126
Annelies Kaufmann 373 Linda Pearn 256 117
Julie Kading 389 Linda Pearn 295 94
Murray Goldenberg 397 Julie Kading 304 93
Murray Goldenberg 400 Shirley Cooke 309 91
Don Forrester 374 Darlene McBride 286 88
Colin Viebrock 363 Shirley Cooke 302 61
Murray Goldenberg 354 Annelies Kaufmann 303 51
Darlene McBride 413 Dick Bloemheuvel 363 50
Julie Kading 396 Dick Bloemheuvel 365 31
Julie Kading 352 Annelies Kaufmann 330 22
Shirley Cooke 406 Darlene McBride 396 10
Darlene McBride 424 Colin Viebrock 421 3
Murray Goldenberg 451 Linda Pearn 448 3
Annelies Kaufmann 368 Don Forrester 367 1