Overall Statistics

Players 6
Games Played 12
Average Score 372

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1326412082.663.00201408+71333
Gregg Bigourdin1571412173.544.00201617+91580
Adrianne Veters955412170.730.0020817-15940
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1230412721.761.00201072-151215
Annelies Kaufmann1235412082.163.00201408+171252
Julie Kading1075412720.971.00201072+11076

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek ZINGERS 110 36390
Gregg Bigourdin WOODIEST 98 32723
Angela Kapoor-Dozois BOYLESS 94 —
Adrianne Veters SHIVERS 91 4127
Renate Duddek ANOINTED 86 109193

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 518 Adrianne Veters 306 212
Gregg Bigourdin 450 Julie Kading 279 171
Renate Duddek 427 Julie Kading 269 158
Annelies Kaufmann 474 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 339 135
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 357 Adrianne Veters 299 58
Annelies Kaufmann 410 Julie Kading 352 58
Gregg Bigourdin 450 Renate Duddek 398 52
Julie Kading 388 Adrianne Veters 342 46
Gregg Bigourdin 388 Annelies Kaufmann 350 38
Gregg Bigourdin 375 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 339 36
Renate Duddek 359 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 339 20
Annelies Kaufmann 369 Adrianne Veters 350 19