Overall Statistics

Players 6
Games Played 12
Average Score 342

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Annelies Kaufmann1247410832.882.50201183-81239
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1226411952.183.00201395+161242
Jerry Hiller1028412061.061.00201006-11027
Renate Duddek1389410833.413.00201283-81381
Julie Kading1116412061.492.00201206+101126
Adrianne Veters962411950.830.5030895-10952

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Adrianne Veters JOSTLING 96 24605
Angela Kapoor-Dozois RENDERS 86 63262
Jerry Hiller TEASING 81 18423
Julie Kading BINDING 78 6330
Angela Kapoor-Dozois LOUDEST 77 25263

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 522 Jerry Hiller 254 268
Renate Duddek 435 Adrianne Veters 243 192
Julie Kading 339 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 236 103
Julie Kading 373 Adrianne Veters 289 84
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 380 Annelies Kaufmann 324 56
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 392 Jerry Hiller 352 40
Annelies Kaufmann 337 Julie Kading 298 39
Renate Duddek 331 Jerry Hiller 298 33
Renate Duddek 389 Julie Kading 366 23
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 365 Renate Duddek 354 11
Jerry Hiller 320 Adrianne Veters 314 6
Adrianne Veters 350 Annelies Kaufmann 350 0