Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1052412381.021.00201038+01052
Annelies Kaufmann1305510733.964.00201313+11306
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1097412841.021.00201084+01097
Gregg Bigourdin1491412703.133.00201470-31488
Howard Marantz1114311991.140.0030799-341080
Jackie Rittberg741312470.151.00201114+17758
Millie Cherewan1153412931.240.0020893-251128
Murray Goldenberg1366312082.143.00201608+171383
Jeff Babiak1414413382.432.00201338-91405
Blair Rutter1397413202.443.00201520+111408
Renate Duddek1322411492.923.00201349+21324

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Angela Kapoor-Dozois FUSSIER 98 518
Gregg Bigourdin COHEADS 91 13686
Renate Duddek DEFILES 91 25452
Blair Rutter MOILING 86 22583
Annelies Kaufmann BEDTIME 86 14640

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 618 Howard Marantz 206 412
Gregg Bigourdin 570 Millie Cherewan 217 353
Renate Duddek 506 Millie Cherewan 290 216
Murray Goldenberg 486 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 287 199
Murray Goldenberg 418 Howard Marantz 223 195
Annelies Kaufmann 369 Jackie Rittberg 222 147
Blair Rutter 372 Jerry Hiller 228 144
Renate Duddek 432 Annelies Kaufmann 295 137
Renate Duddek 362 Jackie Rittberg 255 107
Gregg Bigourdin 469 Jeff Babiak 374 95
Blair Rutter 422 Renate Duddek 344 78
Annelies Kaufmann 407 Jerry Hiller 337 70
Annelies Kaufmann 385 Millie Cherewan 321 64
Blair Rutter 482 Gregg Bigourdin 428 54
Jackie Rittberg 263 Howard Marantz 211 52
Murray Goldenberg 365 Jeff Babiak 332 33
Jeff Babiak 406 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 383 23
Jeff Babiak 401 Blair Rutter 384 17
Annelies Kaufmann 367 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 359 8
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 316 Jerry Hiller 312 4
Jerry Hiller 294 Millie Cherewan 292 2