Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Dick Bloemheuvel128795.0-4.055.6%392400-84781.330.0%
Linda Pearn115184.0-4.050.0%356366-104380.8828.6%
Annelies Kaufmann119284.0-4.050.0%35535334401.000.0%
Julie Kading112285.0-3.062.5%366343224260.7516.7%
Jerry Hiller108284.0-4.050.0%328352-254180.380.0%
Renate Duddek138985.0-3.062.5%396340564631.5025.0%
Donna Carruthers111483.0-5.037.5%367396-294031.1211.1%
Patrick Niesink128282.0-6.025.0%345374-294030.750.0%
Gregg Bigourdin154785.0-3.062.5%394375184881.500.0%
Millie Cherewan100682.0-6.025.0%340360-203900.380.0%
Colin Viebrock130672.0-5.028.6%340383-434351.140.0%
Murray Goldenberg129861.0-5.016.7%356390-344310.670.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois111542.0-2.050.0%353334194121.000.0%
Arthur Charach104242.0-2.050.0%346361-153910.250.0%
Kene Mezue134644.0-0.0100.0%396339574371.750.0%
Harold Stone137942.0-2.050.0%39839274361.250.0%
Dave Smith128144.0-0.0100.0%380336444141.000.0%
Lynne Ward123221.0-1.050.0%37435717385

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.