Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading112713557.0-78.042.2%340365-254860.666.7%
Jerry Hiller104112934.5-94.026.7%313368-554220.260.0%
Millie Cherewan104112230.0-92.024.6%329373-444540.3813.0%
Renate Duddek130311873.0-45.061.9%386347405131.2810.6%
Gregg Bigourdin145811489.5-24.078.5%420335855621.8210.1%
Blair Rutter132010260.0-42.058.8%377358195141.244.0%
Linda Pearn12269646.0-50.047.9%36536505431.0614.7%
Murray Goldenberg13519555.0-40.057.9%373357165450.9720.6%
Colin Viebrock13308754.0-33.062.1%389361285201.529.8%
Dick Bloemheuvel12548143.0-38.053.1%36636154780.935.3%
Annelies Kaufmann12237738.0-39.049.4%354360-65290.773.4%
Donna Carruthers12407137.0-34.052.1%355358-34500.853.3%
Lynne Ward12716834.0-34.050.0%353357-44840.668.9%
Arthur Charach10656620.0-46.030.3%331394-634200.649.5%
Patrick Niesink12996434.0-30.053.1%36536514841.056.0%
Harold Stone13956143.0-18.070.5%391362295261.215.4%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11303615.0-21.041.7%357358-24670.584.8%
Darlene Andries961220.0-22.00.0%270392-1223430.180.0%
Jean Ellenor1112125.0-7.041.7%323358-343950.170.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118784.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133586.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Eugenio Ngantian139275.0-2.071.4%394367274040.710.0%
Steve Udarbe140877.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Brooke Nagle122233.0-0.0100.0%418332864231.330.0%
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.