Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Jerry Hiller10266417.0-47.026.6%310368-584200.270.0%
Julie Kading11656131.0-30.050.8%346363-174600.709.3%
Renate Duddek12955936.0-23.061.0%385343425131.2911.8%
Annelies Kaufmann12005828.0-30.048.3%354362-85290.784.4%
Millie Cherewan10115713.0-44.022.8%328370-424540.3310.5%
Linda Pearn11775525.0-30.045.5%36736435431.1517.5%
Murray Goldenberg12645427.0-27.050.0%36436404810.8914.6%
Colin Viebrock13295029.0-21.058.0%385361245201.428.5%
Blair Rutter13094424.0-20.054.5%375359165141.162.0%
Donna Carruthers12334324.0-19.055.8%356358-24480.845.6%
Gregg Bigourdin15004232.0-10.076.2%419339805621.8811.4%
Dick Bloemheuvel12593718.0-19.048.6%360371-114780.952.9%
Lynne Ward12233313.0-20.039.4%352369-184840.486.2%
Harold Stone14463225.0-7.078.1%392356364621.250.0%
Patrick Niesink13052914.0-15.048.3%36236114680.907.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11662613.0-13.050.0%360348124670.690.0%
Arthur Charach10752510.0-15.040.0%334376-424150.5614.3%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118584.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133786.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Eugenio Ngantian139275.0-2.071.4%394367274040.710.0%
Steve Udarbe140677.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Darlene Andries114340.0-4.00.0%243405-1622860.250.0%
Jean Ellenor109641.0-3.025.0%307362-55341
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.