Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Millie Cherewan977367.0-29.019.4%321364-443900.2511.1%
Annelies Kaufmann11933416.0-18.047.1%349364-145290.714.2%
Murray Goldenberg13183418.0-16.052.9%363364-14680.850.0%
Colin Viebrock13673421.0-13.061.8%392359334921.565.7%
Julie Kading11873319.0-14.057.6%349354-54600.7911.5%
Jerry Hiller10293310.0-23.030.3%306362-564180.240.0%
Renate Duddek13603321.0-12.063.6%390346444831.3913.0%
Linda Pearn11402912.0-17.041.4%358373-154751.0024.1%
Gregg Bigourdin15452822.0-6.078.6%420341795621.8211.8%
Dick Bloemheuvel12502512.0-13.048.0%364374-104780.920.0%
Blair Rutter12992412.0-12.050.0%378356225141.120.0%
Patrick Niesink1293209.0-11.045.0%36436034680.9510.5%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1135168.0-8.050.0%366341264670.750.0%
Donna Carruthers1114165.0-11.031.2%339394-554030.758.3%
Lynne Ward1221166.0-10.037.5%356381-254840.440.0%
Arthur Charach1083127.0-5.058.3%346364-184150.6712.5%
Harold Stone1388127.0-5.058.3%385388-34591.420.0%
Dave Smith127676.0-1.085.7%361326354140.7120.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Tom Kroeker121543.0-1.075.0%364342223831.000.0%
Kene Mezue134644.0-0.0100.0%396339574371.750.0%
Jean Ellenor109641.0-3.025.0%307362-55341

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.