Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading11679947.0-52.047.5%342363-214860.679.1%
Millie Cherewan9839521.0-74.022.1%329375-464540.3611.8%
Jerry Hiller10878926.0-63.029.2%314367-534220.270.0%
Renate Duddek13318454.0-30.064.3%389343465131.359.7%
Gregg Bigourdin14968264.0-18.078.0%421337845621.8310.7%
Blair Rutter12908045.0-35.056.2%375361145141.263.0%
Murray Goldenberg12937339.0-34.053.4%36836545010.9018.2%
Colin Viebrock13117343.0-30.058.9%387362255201.529.9%
Linda Pearn12437336.0-37.049.3%36836445431.1217.1%
Annelies Kaufmann12366533.0-32.050.8%357361-45290.803.9%
Dick Bloemheuvel12426230.0-32.048.4%366368-34780.973.3%
Donna Carruthers12285529.0-26.052.7%354361-74500.854.3%
Lynne Ward12585425.0-29.046.3%354359-54840.658.6%
Arthur Charach10655016.0-34.032.0%335388-534150.7211.1%
Harold Stone13755035.0-15.070.0%391362294971.203.3%
Patrick Niesink12674621.0-25.045.7%359368-94840.894.9%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11662613.0-13.050.0%360348124670.690.0%
Darlene Andries1007160.0-16.00.0%276390-1143430.120.0%
Jean Ellenor1113125.0-7.041.7%323358-343950.170.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118584.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133786.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Eugenio Ngantian139275.0-2.071.4%394367274040.710.0%
Steve Udarbe140677.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Brooke Nagle122233.0-0.0100.0%418332864231.330.0%
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.