Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading115517574.0-101.042.3%339365-264860.657.0%
Jerry Hiller101116845.5-122.027.1%313368-554220.302.0%
Millie Cherewan105316545.0-120.027.3%330369-394630.4113.4%
Gregg Bigourdin1479152119.5-32.078.6%420336845791.829.4%
Renate Duddek135815097.0-53.064.7%387343445131.2710.5%
Linda Pearn119612859.0-69.046.1%362363-15431.0014.8%
Annelies Kaufmann129412265.0-57.053.3%35935455290.764.3%
Murray Goldenberg136812072.0-48.060.0%376357195451.0117.4%
Blair Rutter133511770.0-47.059.8%378356225351.253.4%
Colin Viebrock133011370.0-43.061.9%388362275201.509.5%
Donna Carruthers124710554.0-51.051.4%353356-44710.804.8%
Dick Bloemheuvel127410557.0-48.054.3%36836075010.925.1%
Patrick Niesink12659650.0-46.052.1%360365-54840.924.5%
Lynne Ward12858543.0-42.050.6%353357-35170.619.6%
Arthur Charach10937926.0-53.032.9%331391-604200.5912.8%
Harold Stone13966143.0-18.070.5%391362295261.215.4%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11555222.0-30.042.3%358361-34670.658.8%
Darlene Andries916351.0-34.02.9%270395-1263660.260.0%
Eugenio Ngantian13802317.0-6.073.9%400341595231.044.2%
Don Park1132196.0-13.031.6%329361-324440.687.7%
Jean Ellenor1107197.0-12.036.8%322355-343950.260.0%
Scottie Shore1158136.0-7.046.2%357361-54360.460.0%
Shawn Saifer1162123.0-9.025.0%317352-353610.080.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Jeff Babiak1319103.0-7.030.0%329372-434000.600.0%
Tom Kroeker118784.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133586.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Steve Udarbe140877.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Kyla Willms116730.0-3.00.0%280367-87299
Brooke Nagle122233.0-0.0100.0%418332864231.330.0%
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.