Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading114015254.0-98.035.5%335367-325010.667.0%
Gregg Bigourdin1504148118.0-30.079.7%418343756321.8313.3%
Millie Cherewan100414039.0-101.027.9%331374-434310.4110.3%
Blair Rutter130712265.5-56.053.7%37136735291.104.5%
Jerry Hiller105012136.5-84.030.2%320368-484380.292.9%
Renate Duddek133511372.0-41.063.7%380348325151.225.8%
Linda Pearn113710537.0-68.035.2%348376-295060.9214.4%
Eugenio Ngantian13779566.0-29.069.5%398343556231.2110.4%
Harold Stone13208747.5-39.054.6%390364265521.225.7%
Lynne Ward12508440.0-44.047.6%354359-55130.744.8%
Annelies Kaufmann12338137.0-44.045.7%360363-35720.801.5%
Dick Bloemheuvel12378039.5-40.049.4%364372-84400.899.9%
Colin Viebrock13017942.0-37.053.2%369372-35351.3313.3%
Donna Carruthers11767134.0-37.047.9%35735524760.907.8%
Murray Goldenberg14046642.5-23.064.4%380352275351.187.7%
Patrick Niesink13016438.0-26.059.4%371354175081.176.7%
Arthur Charach10525716.5-40.028.9%318389-724260.428.3%
Steve Udarbe14215035.0-15.070.0%392363294850.782.6%
Jean Ellenor11263113.5-17.043.5%334349-154340.320.0%
Dave Smith12632010.0-10.050.0%350377-274900.750.0%
Richard Charach1321159.0-6.060.0%37636884331.538.7%
Linda Hizon1111125.0-7.041.7%326356-313770.170.0%
Su Edwards121084.0-4.050.0%391338534831.120.0%
Amy Knight120042.0-2.050.0%340371-314570.250.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois111241.0-3.025.0%319390-714100.750.0%
Brooke Nagle118041.0-3.025.0%317383-663600.250.0%
Dwayne McFaddin135743.0-1.075.0%403335685351.500.0%
Risa Horowitz128941.0-3.025.0%351412-614011.250.0%
John Stardom128544.0-0.0100.0%444353904742.500.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft130343.0-1.075.0%362337263871.5016.7%
Elizabeth Matte113430.0-3.00.0%283365-82320
David Kaminski106631.0-2.033.3%256376-120299
Delores Dueck83831.0-2.033.3%283383-1003900.330.0%
Kene Mezue128821.5-0.075.0%391299924540.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.