Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Jerry Hiller11217426.0-48.035.1%320361-414030.280.0%
Julie Kading11027324.0-49.032.9%333362-294610.626.7%
Gregg Bigourdin15027057.0-13.081.4%412340725611.7713.7%
Millie Cherewan10506319.0-44.030.2%327374-474270.4322.2%
Donna Carruthers11735928.0-31.047.5%35735614480.939.1%
Blair Rutter12615930.5-28.051.7%363373-104531.073.2%
Renate Duddek13235634.0-22.060.7%384354305151.217.3%
Colin Viebrock12875126.0-25.051.0%370377-75351.3714.3%
Eugenio Ngantian14845036.0-14.072.0%397347505441.0813.0%
Linda Pearn11064917.0-32.034.7%343372-295060.8412.2%
Annelies Kaufmann11914518.0-27.040.0%36536405720.822.7%
Dick Bloemheuvel12574323.5-19.054.7%36636514400.818.6%
Patrick Niesink13284229.0-13.069.0%371338334981.198.0%
Lynne Ward12644120.0-21.048.8%354360-54710.855.7%
Murray Goldenberg13763821.0-17.055.3%377354225351.005.3%
Harold Stone13663217.5-14.054.7%389364254771.317.1%
Arthur Charach1006195.0-14.026.3%324380-563940.2620.0%
Steve Udarbe13531710.0-7.058.8%379364154510.530.0%
Linda Hizon1111125.0-7.041.7%326356-313770.170.0%
Richard Charach1333117.0-4.063.6%37236744231.4512.5%
Jean Ellenor108393.0-6.033.3%325347-224300.220.0%
Dave Smith126184.0-4.050.0%346362-153720.620.0%
Amy Knight120042.0-2.050.0%340371-314570.250.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois111241.0-3.025.0%319390-714100.750.0%
Dwayne McFaddin135743.0-1.075.0%403335685351.500.0%
David Kaminski106631.0-2.033.3%256376-120299
Kene Mezue128821.5-0.075.0%391299924540.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.