Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Jerry Hiller1062339.0-24.027.3%318353-354030.270.0%
Renate Duddek12953320.0-13.060.6%378350285151.1810.3%
Julie Kading1073329.0-23.028.1%342379-384610.847.4%
Millie Cherewan1029328.0-24.025.0%321382-623910.2811.1%
Murray Goldenberg13822413.0-11.054.2%378351275351.123.7%
Donna Carruthers12512415.0-9.062.5%357344134480.889.5%
Dick Bloemheuvel13102415.0-9.062.5%374361144400.884.8%
Gregg Bigourdin15002420.0-4.083.3%406339675421.5016.7%
Eugenio Ngantian13992315.0-8.065.2%388356324811.0412.5%
Annelies Kaufmann1203218.0-13.038.1%373361125721.050.0%
Blair Rutter12842010.0-10.050.0%356377-214530.905.6%
Linda Pearn1174198.0-11.042.1%331377-464820.747.1%
Colin Viebrock13301811.0-7.061.1%391375165351.6113.8%
Patrick Niesink12891611.0-5.068.8%385347394981.504.2%
Lynne Ward1245157.0-8.046.7%35035104650.670.0%
Steve Udarbe1344105.0-5.050.0%367376-94510.300.0%
Jean Ellenor103550.0-5.00.0%292371-80335
Richard Charach133843.0-1.075.0%38037193972.0025.0%
Dwayne McFaddin135743.0-1.075.0%403335685351.500.0%
Harold Stone136642.0-2.050.0%38338034250.7533.3%
Dave Smith125242.0-2.050.0%347351-53610.750.0%
Arthur Charach102832.0-1.066.7%34931237394

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.