Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Millie Cherewan108418457.5-126.031.2%332371-394610.409.6%
Jerry Hiller104418145.0-135.024.9%315370-554290.293.8%
Julie Kading112417765.5-111.037.0%337364-274720.550.0%
Gregg Bigourdin1474169137.5-31.081.4%417336815671.777.4%
Renate Duddek1277158103.0-55.065.2%379344345071.167.6%
Blair Rutter127414975.5-73.050.7%359367-94880.914.4%
Annelies Kaufmann126514679.0-67.054.1%370353175010.794.3%
Harold Stone138213697.0-39.071.3%393356375771.185.6%
Linda Pearn118213253.5-78.040.5%357370-135220.946.5%
Dick Bloemheuvel129612470.0-54.056.5%374357175710.986.6%
Colin Viebrock131411971.0-48.059.7%37336585061.3813.4%
Arthur Charach101011432.5-80.028.5%327377-514410.615.8%
Lynne Ward120811057.0-53.051.8%35634794700.7010.4%
Murray Goldenberg138310372.0-31.069.9%387348395521.2111.2%
Donna Carruthers11969644.0-52.045.8%348355-74870.8311.2%
Jean Ellenor10959434.0-60.036.2%333373-404690.339.7%
Shirley Cooke10787428.0-46.037.8%342367-254660.453.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1116369.5-26.026.4%349384-354520.6920.0%
Richard Charach13243622.0-14.061.1%385368185871.5011.1%
Patrick Niesink12563620.0-16.055.6%36435774561.038.1%
Dwayne McFaddin13283620.5-15.056.9%392368245391.5310.9%
Eugenio Ngantian14153527.0-8.077.1%400344564951.177.3%
Dave Smith12553117.0-14.054.8%349362-144250.744.3%
Curtis Kowalski13212815.0-13.053.6%378357204831.113.2%
David Kaminski1079204.0-16.020.0%292375-833690.200.0%
Steve Udarbe13561811.0-7.061.1%382346364660.940.0%
Derek Bowman135598.0-1.088.9%413353604502.225.0%
Linda Hizon112791.0-8.011.1%317386-693860.220.0%
Kene Mezue127986.0-2.075.0%420369515171.627.7%
Jarett Myskiw162388.0-0.0100.0%4573231345302.505.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft127964.0-2.066.7%422371514721.6710.0%
Linda Janzen116441.0-3.025.0%334372-38374
Toby Holland108030.0-3.00.0%247366-120297
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%358347113950.670.0%
Will Van Niekerk121331.0-2.033.3%323348-264131.000.0%
Darlene McBride117231.0-2.033.3%351377-273880.670.0%
Sharyn Chanin116520.0-2.00.0%356426-70378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.