Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Millie Cherewan114615952.5-106.033.0%334369-354610.4210.4%
Julie Kading109415657.5-98.036.9%337365-274720.540.0%
Jerry Hiller96215535.0-119.022.6%315372-574290.304.3%
Renate Duddek128414193.0-48.066.0%380346344881.167.9%
Gregg Bigourdin1507136111.5-24.082.0%416336805601.717.3%
Blair Rutter129112260.5-61.049.6%356367-114820.894.6%
Harold Stone136312086.0-34.071.7%394356385771.225.5%
Annelies Kaufmann123611661.0-55.052.6%369355145010.824.2%
Linda Pearn112911143.5-67.039.2%356374-184930.888.2%
Dick Bloemheuvel128710760.0-47.056.1%375358185711.015.6%
Colin Viebrock12949757.0-40.058.8%37436685061.3813.4%
Arthur Charach10269629.0-66.030.2%327376-484410.597.0%
Lynne Ward12379249.0-43.053.3%35734884700.7311.9%
Murray Goldenberg13648962.0-27.069.7%390347435521.2610.7%
Donna Carruthers12018137.0-44.045.7%343357-144410.7711.3%
Jean Ellenor10467726.0-51.033.8%331373-424690.324.0%
Shirley Cooke10787428.0-46.037.8%342367-254660.453.0%
Patrick Niesink12563620.0-16.055.6%36435774561.038.1%
Richard Charach13243320.0-13.060.6%386364225871.4512.5%
Eugenio Ngantian14053124.0-7.077.4%400344564951.195.4%
Dwayne McFaddin13512614.5-11.055.8%401376255391.6211.9%
Dave Smith12582414.0-10.058.3%354359-64250.884.8%
Curtis Kowalski13502414.0-10.058.3%379357224831.123.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1170216.0-15.028.6%354377-224521.0023.8%
David Kaminski1064162.0-14.012.5%293372-793490.120.0%
Steve Udarbe1348159.0-6.060.0%383352314661.130.0%
Linda Hizon112791.0-8.011.1%317386-693860.220.0%
Kene Mezue127986.0-2.075.0%420369515171.627.7%
Jarett Myskiw162388.0-0.0100.0%4573231345302.505.0%
Derek Bowman136077.0-0.0100.0%417350674502.296.2%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft127964.0-2.066.7%422371514721.6710.0%
Linda Janzen116441.0-3.025.0%334372-38374
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%358347113950.670.0%
Sharyn Chanin116520.0-2.00.0%356426-70378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.