Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Millie Cherewan104919260.0-131.031.2%331371-404610.399.3%
Jerry Hiller105919049.0-140.025.8%316371-554290.303.5%
Julie Kading114618166.0-114.036.5%336364-284720.540.0%
Gregg Bigourdin1474178143.5-34.080.6%419337815671.797.2%
Renate Duddek1321162106.0-56.065.4%379344355071.177.4%
Blair Rutter127615680.5-75.051.6%360367-74880.944.1%
Annelies Kaufmann120415584.0-71.054.2%370353175010.785.0%
Harold Stone135914099.0-41.070.7%393356375771.196.6%
Linda Pearn113213554.5-80.040.4%356370-145220.966.2%
Dick Bloemheuvel125112470.0-54.056.5%374357175710.986.6%
Colin Viebrock129711971.0-48.059.7%37336585061.3813.4%
Arthur Charach103211432.5-80.028.5%327377-514410.615.8%
Lynne Ward128011459.0-55.051.8%35634894700.6810.3%
Murray Goldenberg138610372.0-31.069.9%387348395521.2111.2%
Jean Ellenor11149834.0-64.034.7%333375-434690.339.4%
Donna Carruthers11749644.0-52.045.8%348355-74870.8311.2%
Shirley Cooke10787428.0-46.037.8%342367-254660.453.0%
Patrick Niesink13284424.0-20.054.5%36535874561.056.5%
Dwayne McFaddin13574124.5-16.059.8%389366235391.5111.3%
Eugenio Ngantian14843929.0-10.074.4%397344524951.156.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1112369.5-26.026.4%349384-354520.6920.0%
Richard Charach13333622.0-14.061.1%385368185871.5011.1%
Dave Smith12393117.0-14.054.8%349362-144250.744.3%
Curtis Kowalski13212815.0-13.053.6%378357204831.113.2%
David Kaminski1066204.0-16.020.0%292375-833690.200.0%
Steve Udarbe13531811.0-7.061.1%382346364660.940.0%
Derek Bowman135598.0-1.088.9%413353604502.225.0%
Linda Hizon111191.0-8.011.1%317386-693860.220.0%
Kene Mezue128886.0-2.075.0%420369515171.627.7%
Jarett Myskiw162388.0-0.0100.0%4573231345302.505.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft127964.0-2.066.7%422371514721.6710.0%
Linda Janzen116441.0-3.025.0%334372-38374
Toby Holland108030.0-3.00.0%247366-120297
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%358347113950.670.0%
Will Van Niekerk121331.0-2.033.3%323348-264131.000.0%
Darlene McBride117231.0-2.033.3%351377-273880.670.0%
Sharyn Chanin116520.0-2.00.0%356426-70378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.